Hogue Homes NWA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
276.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2349 E Buffalo Bnd, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    1/26 26

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    2349 E Buffalo Bnd, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3175 Saline Aly, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    1/23 23

    closed

    $284,900

    3.1%

    $276,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    3175 Saline Aly, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 2454 Karyn Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703
    1/26 26

    closed

    $315,000

    12.2%

    $276,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

    2454 Karyn Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    READ MORE

  • 500-506;514-520;526-532 N Betty Jo Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    1/24 24

    closed

    $1,155,000

    13.4%

    $1,000,000

    12,288 SqFt

    500-506;514-520;526-532 N Betty Jo Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Townhouse

    Listed by Lone Rock Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1203 SE Benton St, Bentonville, AR 72712
    1/37 37

    closed

    $522,000

    1.3%

    $515,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    1203 SE Benton St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 4501 SW Wheatgrass Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/24 24

    closed

    $549,900

    2.7%

    $535,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

    4501 SW Wheatgrass Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Legend Realty Inc

    READ MORE

  • 17933 Driftwood Approach Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72703
    1/36 36

    closed

    $130,000

    13.8%

    $112,000

    2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

    17933 Driftwood Approach Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72703

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    READ MORE

  • 306 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    1/33 33

    closed

    $465,000

    1.6%

    $457,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

    306 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Flyer Homes Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 3130 Cambridge St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/46 46

    closed

    $990,000

    $990,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    3130 Cambridge St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    READ MORE

  • 3777 Tranquility St, Springdale, AR 72764
    1/33 33

    closed

    $359,900

    $359,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    3777 Tranquility St, Springdale, AR 72764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    READ MORE

  • 303 S Gregg Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    1/58 58

    closed

    $509,999

    5.4%

    $482,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    303 S Gregg Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 4511 W Wales Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/21 21

    closed

    $320,000

    3.1%

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    4511 W Wales Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    READ MORE

  • 202 Big Tree Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
    1/27 27

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    202 Big Tree Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 4704 W Triangle St, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/9 9

    closed

    $420,200

    $420,200

    3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

    4704 W Triangle St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by New Vision Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 216 Windsor Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
    1/22 22

    closed

    $429,000

    1.6%

    $422,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt

    216 Windsor Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    READ MORE

  • 2871 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/34 34

    closed

    $552,500

    $552,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    2871 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 2895 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/33 33

    closed

    $549,500

    $549,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    2895 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 202 Big Tree Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
    1/4 4

    closed

    $375,000

    20.0%

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    202 Big Tree Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    READ MORE

  • 2979 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/33 33

    closed

    $547,800

    $547,800

    4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    2979 N Grey Squirrel Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1732 Gregg Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703
    1/39 39

    closed

    $424,900

    5.9%

    $400,000

    2,005 SqFt

    1732 Gregg Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703

    Multi-Family, Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5531 Keystone Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
    1/10 10

    closed

    $292,000

    $292,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

    5531 Keystone Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 4693 W Tofino Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/31 31

    closed

    $340,000

    1.5%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

    4693 W Tofino Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 208 Madison 7352, Hindsville, AR 72738
    1/24 24

    closed

    $309,000

    1.0%

    $306,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

    208 Madison 7352, Hindsville, AR 72738

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates

    READ MORE

  • 2357 W Cartier St, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/38 38

    closed

    $599,900

    $599,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,073 SqFt

    2357 W Cartier St, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
JHoguePNG
Hogue Homes NWA

Jackson Hogue

+1(501) 514-0492 hoguehomesnwa@gmail.com
Unite States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

JHoguePNG
Hogue Homes NWA

Jackson Hogue

+1(501) 514-0492 hoguehomesnwa@gmail.com
Unite States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings